PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM

Dakshina Kannada · · PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171026/000464
⚠️ Complaints
No quarterly filings found for this project.
2
Complaints on project
2 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171026/000464
District
Dakshina Kannada
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM

Is PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171026/000464.

What is the RERA registration number of PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM?

The K-RERA registration number of PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM is PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171026/000464.

Are there any RERA complaints against PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM?

Yes. PRESIDENCY SPECTRUM has 2 complaint(s) filed against it on the K-RERA portal. Review these on the official K-RERA website before making a purchase decision.