AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE

Mysore · M/s BHOOMIKA BTB VENTURES · PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/150224/006618
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/150224/006618
District
Mysore
Promoter
M/s BHOOMIKA BTB VENTURES
Firm type
Partnership Firm
PAN
AASFB6034B
GSTIN
Promoter Website
Total cost
₹3.94 Cr

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE

Is AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/150224/006618.

What is the RERA registration number of AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE?

The K-RERA registration number of AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE is PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/150224/006618.

Are there any RERA complaints against AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE.

How many RERA complaints does M/s BHOOMIKA BTB VENTURES have?

M/s BHOOMIKA BTB VENTURES, the builder/promoter of AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE, has 0 complaint(s) filed against them across all their K-RERA registered projects in Karnataka.

Who is the builder or developer of AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE?

AMBIENS MANGO GROOVE is developed by M/s BHOOMIKA BTB VENTURES, a partnership firm registered with K-RERA in Mysore, Karnataka.