SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR

Mysore · SANTHOSH SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED · PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/300125/007456
🟡 No quarterly filings
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
2 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/300125/007456
District
Mysore
Promoter
SANTHOSH SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED
Firm type
Company
PAN
AAZCS6109C
GSTIN
29AAZCS6109C1ZX
Total units
82
Total cost
₹37.74 Cr

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR

Is SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/300125/007456.

What is the RERA registration number of SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR?

The K-RERA registration number of SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR is PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/300125/007456.

Are there any RERA complaints against SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR.

How many RERA complaints does SANTHOSH SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED have?

SANTHOSH SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED, the builder/promoter of SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR, has 2 complaint(s) filed against them across all their K-RERA registered projects in Karnataka.

Who is the builder or developer of SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR?

SANTHOSH DHRUVATAR is developed by SANTHOSH SHELTERS PRIVATE LIMITED, a company registered with K-RERA in Mysore, Karnataka.