KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT

Tumakuru · ROOPA S N · PRM/KA/RERA/1272/401/PR/191024/007154
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1272/401/PR/191024/007154
District
Tumakuru
Promoter
ROOPA S N
Firm type
Proprietorship
PAN
DROPR2498D
GSTIN
Promoter Website
Total cost
₹0.94 Cr

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT

Is KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1272/401/PR/191024/007154.

What is the RERA registration number of KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT?

The K-RERA registration number of KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT is PRM/KA/RERA/1272/401/PR/191024/007154.

Are there any RERA complaints against KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT.

How many RERA complaints does ROOPA S N have?

ROOPA S N, the builder/promoter of KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT, has 0 complaint(s) filed against them across all their K-RERA registered projects in Karnataka.

Who is the builder or developer of KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT?

KRISHNAPPA LAYOUT is developed by ROOPA S N, a proprietorship registered with K-RERA in Tumakuru, Karnataka.