RSD WOODLANDS
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1270/306/PR/190925/008104
- District
- Ramanagara
- Promoter
- RAJSHEKAR DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED
- Firm type
- Company
- PAN
- AAKCR4944B
- GSTIN
- 29AAKCR4944B1Z8
- Total cost
- ₹4.90 Cr
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for RSD WOODLANDS
Is RSD WOODLANDS RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. RSD WOODLANDS is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1270/306/PR/190925/008104.
What is the RERA registration number of RSD WOODLANDS?
The K-RERA registration number of RSD WOODLANDS is PRM/KA/RERA/1270/306/PR/190925/008104.
Are there any RERA complaints against RSD WOODLANDS?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against RSD WOODLANDS.
How many RERA complaints does RAJSHEKAR DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED have?
RAJSHEKAR DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED, the builder/promoter of RSD WOODLANDS, has 0 complaint(s) filed against them across all their K-RERA registered projects in Karnataka.
Who is the builder or developer of RSD WOODLANDS?
RSD WOODLANDS is developed by RAJSHEKAR DEVELOPER PRIVATE LIMITED, a company registered with K-RERA in Ramanagara, Karnataka.