AUM SAI
🟡 No quarterly filings
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/290126/008433
- District
- Dharwad
- Promoter
- NEWHOMES BUILDTECH
- Firm type
- Partnership Firm
- PAN
- AAWFN3568J
- GSTIN
- 29AAWFN3568J1ZB
- Total units
- 70
- Total cost
- ₹23.57 Cr
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for AUM SAI
Is AUM SAI RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. AUM SAI is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/290126/008433.
What is the RERA registration number of AUM SAI?
The K-RERA registration number of AUM SAI is PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/290126/008433.
Are there any RERA complaints against AUM SAI?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against AUM SAI.
How many RERA complaints does NEWHOMES BUILDTECH have?
NEWHOMES BUILDTECH, the builder/promoter of AUM SAI, has 0 complaint(s) filed against them across all their K-RERA registered projects in Karnataka.
Who is the builder or developer of AUM SAI?
AUM SAI is developed by NEWHOMES BUILDTECH, a partnership firm registered with K-RERA in Dharwad, Karnataka.