FALNIR TERRACES

Dakshina Kannada · · PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171023/001160
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171023/001160
District
Dakshina Kannada
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for FALNIR TERRACES

Is FALNIR TERRACES RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. FALNIR TERRACES is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171023/001160.

What is the RERA registration number of FALNIR TERRACES?

The K-RERA registration number of FALNIR TERRACES is PRM/KA/RERA/1257/334/PR/171023/001160.

Are there any RERA complaints against FALNIR TERRACES?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against FALNIR TERRACES.