BHIMA BHARANI

Mysore · · PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/180507/001617
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/180507/001617
District
Mysore
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for BHIMA BHARANI

Is BHIMA BHARANI RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. BHIMA BHARANI is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/180507/001617.

What is the RERA registration number of BHIMA BHARANI?

The K-RERA registration number of BHIMA BHARANI is PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/180507/001617.

Are there any RERA complaints against BHIMA BHARANI?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against BHIMA BHARANI.