Bhavani Red Coral

Udupi · · PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/180313/002224
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/180313/002224
District
Udupi
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for Bhavani Red Coral

Is Bhavani Red Coral RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. Bhavani Red Coral is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/180313/002224.

What is the RERA registration number of Bhavani Red Coral?

The K-RERA registration number of Bhavani Red Coral is PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/180313/002224.

Are there any RERA complaints against Bhavani Red Coral?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Bhavani Red Coral.