AKSHAYA VENTURES

Mysore · · PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/190219/002416
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/190219/002416
District
Mysore
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for AKSHAYA VENTURES

Is AKSHAYA VENTURES RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. AKSHAYA VENTURES is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/190219/002416.

What is the RERA registration number of AKSHAYA VENTURES?

The K-RERA registration number of AKSHAYA VENTURES is PRM/KA/RERA/1268/378/PR/190219/002416.

Are there any RERA complaints against AKSHAYA VENTURES?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against AKSHAYA VENTURES.