Balakrishna Towers

Udupi · · PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/190809/002765
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/190809/002765
District
Udupi
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for Balakrishna Towers

Is Balakrishna Towers RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. Balakrishna Towers is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/190809/002765.

What is the RERA registration number of Balakrishna Towers?

The K-RERA registration number of Balakrishna Towers is PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/190809/002765.

Are there any RERA complaints against Balakrishna Towers?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Balakrishna Towers.