WORLD SQUARE TOWERS

Dharwad · · PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/190525/002580
⚠️ Complaints
No quarterly filings found for this project.
3
Complaints on project
3 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/190525/002580
District
Dharwad
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for WORLD SQUARE TOWERS

Is WORLD SQUARE TOWERS RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. WORLD SQUARE TOWERS is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/190525/002580.

What is the RERA registration number of WORLD SQUARE TOWERS?

The K-RERA registration number of WORLD SQUARE TOWERS is PRM/KA/RERA/1259/479/PR/190525/002580.

Are there any RERA complaints against WORLD SQUARE TOWERS?

Yes. WORLD SQUARE TOWERS has 3 complaint(s) filed against it on the K-RERA portal. Review these on the official K-RERA website before making a purchase decision.