Eshwar Paradise

Shivamogga · · PRM/KA/RERA/1271/486/PR/191025/002954
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1271/486/PR/191025/002954
District
Shivamogga
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for Eshwar Paradise

Is Eshwar Paradise RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. Eshwar Paradise is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1271/486/PR/191025/002954.

What is the RERA registration number of Eshwar Paradise?

The K-RERA registration number of Eshwar Paradise is PRM/KA/RERA/1271/486/PR/191025/002954.

Are there any RERA complaints against Eshwar Paradise?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Eshwar Paradise.