ARYA SAIDCHHA
Kalaburagi
·
—
·
PRM/KA/RERA/1263/419/PR/200205/003246
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1263/419/PR/200205/003246
- District
- Kalaburagi
- Total cost
- —
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for ARYA SAIDCHHA
Is ARYA SAIDCHHA RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. ARYA SAIDCHHA is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1263/419/PR/200205/003246.
What is the RERA registration number of ARYA SAIDCHHA?
The K-RERA registration number of ARYA SAIDCHHA is PRM/KA/RERA/1263/419/PR/200205/003246.
Are there any RERA complaints against ARYA SAIDCHHA?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against ARYA SAIDCHHA.