RISALDAR COLONY
Vijayapura
·
—
·
PRM/KA/RERA/1275/448/PR/200827/003564
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1275/448/PR/200827/003564
- District
- Vijayapura
- Total cost
- —
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for RISALDAR COLONY
Is RISALDAR COLONY RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. RISALDAR COLONY is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1275/448/PR/200827/003564.
What is the RERA registration number of RISALDAR COLONY?
The K-RERA registration number of RISALDAR COLONY is PRM/KA/RERA/1275/448/PR/200827/003564.
Are there any RERA complaints against RISALDAR COLONY?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against RISALDAR COLONY.