Gurukul II stage

Dharwad · · PRM/KA/RERA/1259/410/PR/190427/002531
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1259/410/PR/190427/002531
District
Dharwad
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for Gurukul II stage

Is Gurukul II stage RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. Gurukul II stage is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1259/410/PR/190427/002531.

What is the RERA registration number of Gurukul II stage?

The K-RERA registration number of Gurukul II stage is PRM/KA/RERA/1259/410/PR/190427/002531.

Are there any RERA complaints against Gurukul II stage?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Gurukul II stage.