Creative Developers
Koppal
·
—
·
PRM/KA/RERA/1266/392/PR/210928/004307
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1266/392/PR/210928/004307
- District
- Koppal
- Total cost
- —
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for Creative Developers
Is Creative Developers RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. Creative Developers is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1266/392/PR/210928/004307.
What is the RERA registration number of Creative Developers?
The K-RERA registration number of Creative Developers is PRM/KA/RERA/1266/392/PR/210928/004307.
Are there any RERA complaints against Creative Developers?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Creative Developers.