SEQUEIRA LAYOUT
Udupi
·
—
·
PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/210819/004279
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder
Project details
- Registration no.
- PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/210819/004279
- District
- Udupi
- Total cost
- —
Frequently Asked Questions
Based on K-RERA registered data for SEQUEIRA LAYOUT
Is SEQUEIRA LAYOUT RERA registered in Karnataka?
Yes. SEQUEIRA LAYOUT is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/210819/004279.
What is the RERA registration number of SEQUEIRA LAYOUT?
The K-RERA registration number of SEQUEIRA LAYOUT is PRM/KA/RERA/1273/318/PR/210819/004279.
Are there any RERA complaints against SEQUEIRA LAYOUT?
As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against SEQUEIRA LAYOUT.