Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA

Vijayanagara · · PRM/KA/RERA/1248/443/PR/211220/004597
No quarterly filings found for this project.
0
Complaints on project
0 on builder

Project details

Registration no.
PRM/KA/RERA/1248/443/PR/211220/004597
District
Vijayanagara
Total cost

Frequently Asked Questions

Based on K-RERA registered data for Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA

Is Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA RERA registered in Karnataka?

Yes. Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA is registered with the Karnataka Real Estate Regulatory Authority (K-RERA) under registration number PRM/KA/RERA/1248/443/PR/211220/004597.

What is the RERA registration number of Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA?

The K-RERA registration number of Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA is PRM/KA/RERA/1248/443/PR/211220/004597.

Are there any RERA complaints against Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA?

As per K-RERA data tracked by rera.watch, there are no complaints currently recorded against Kudligi_879dus@PMAY-HFA.